Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREEN HEDGES, WEST FEN LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+55.3%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 8BD
← Back to All Properties