Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
-11.8%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+10.9%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+170.6%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AT
← Back to All Properties