Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RIDINGS LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.9%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+133.9%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3SE
← Back to All Properties