1, MARKANT CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£568,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£318,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£568,000+127.2%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Detached
+£318,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+13.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1