Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CRANBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+0.6%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-27.8%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+224.3%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HZ
← Back to All Properties