Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROWSHAM DELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+47.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,000
+30.3%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5JS
← Back to All Properties