APARTMENT 31, WOODCOTE HOUSE, UPDOWN HILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£242,500+5.4%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+75.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1