Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EDGEWATER, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£52,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£399,995
+15.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3AS
← Back to All Properties