90, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.1%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-92.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Other
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Other
Sale #1