Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+74.8%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+43.0%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+31.6%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+27.1%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,800
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties