Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAREBELL DRIVE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£519,750
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£207,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£519,750
+66.3%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Detached
+£207,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+91.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4DX
← Back to All Properties