Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE PUMP HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+33.1%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,750
+43.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5NA
← Back to All Properties