Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+53.5%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,200
+40.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NN
← Back to All Properties