Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SEABOURNE WAY, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+21.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+89.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0PX
← Back to All Properties