Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+40.9%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,700
+195.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1GU
← Back to All Properties