2, TERRACE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+46.1%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+136.9%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+42.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1