Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDRINGHAM GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+22.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+72.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0BY
← Back to All Properties