Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
-1.0%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+127.3%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£111,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9PB
← Back to All Properties