Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-30.1%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,950
-0.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,673 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,623
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,623
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties