Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BUTTERMERE GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-20.4%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0SF
← Back to All Properties