51, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000+105.5%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+74.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1