Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+70.2%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+224.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+26.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RD
← Back to All Properties