55, CLOUGH PARK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+105.5%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+14.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1