FLAT 8, 24, PRESTON PARK AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£153,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+157.9%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+90.1%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1