3, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 0GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+30.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+67.4%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,495
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1