FLAT 3, 21, BLENHEIM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+28.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+132.7%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1