Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEECH GROVE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+57.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+83.0%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7BB
← Back to All Properties