Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYDALE, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-14.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4RJ
← Back to All Properties