Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREENFIELDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+35.9%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+100.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,250
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4JL
← Back to All Properties