Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ST MARKS CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+45.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-15.4%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+38.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 2PT
← Back to All Properties