Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRAHAM ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+44.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+38.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+88.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9BL
← Back to All Properties