Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WODEN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+87.9%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+1.5%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+106.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0AU
← Back to All Properties