Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SHADWELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EP
← Back to All Properties