HYDE COTTAGE, THE STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 3PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£916,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.4%
Price Change
+£576,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£916,000+169.4%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Detached
+£576,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1