APARTMENT 8, 21, GREENHEYS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 0SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+6.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,750+140.4%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-27.8%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1