Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+27.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£401,000
-33.8%
Sold on 31 December 2004
Detached
-£204,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,830
Sold on 10 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties