Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRANCASTER DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+44.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+31.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+73.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1AJ
← Back to All Properties