Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LARKS MEADE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5TA
← Back to All Properties