106, HOOK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£268,000-3.4%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500+81.4%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+139.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1