Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHILLINGTON ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
-10.1%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+87.5%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 3QJ
← Back to All Properties