Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, REDFERN HOUSE, HARRYTOWN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+17.7%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 26 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3BS
← Back to All Properties