Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ELLERBY DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,995
+18.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0TE
← Back to All Properties