Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
-8.0%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties