153, LUTON ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+163.2%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+8.3%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+54.3%
Sold on 11 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1