Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+78.1%
Sold on 8 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties