28, ROSSFOLD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000-19.8%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1