Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEATHERFIELD COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
-7.0%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+177.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QE
← Back to All Properties