19, JUNE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+11.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,950-14.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+149.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+5.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1