Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EVESHAM CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+57.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NT
← Back to All Properties