Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+122.7%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2LU
← Back to All Properties